Junior Wall of Fame 2016/17

 

 

 

Hunter Lim - 74* v Nth Beaches

Cody Sadler - 50* v Nth Beaches

Brenton Dickson - 41* v Wests

Brenton Dickson - 40* v C/Towers

Brenton Dickson - 37* v Sub Parks

Ryan McCarron - 37* v Nth Beaches

Daniel Franettovich - 35* v Wanderers

Brenton Dickson - 34 v Wests

Vatsal Anand - 33* v Nth Beaches

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 32* v Sub Parks

Vatsal Anand - 31 v Charters Towers

Samuel Brooks - 30* v Nth Beaches

Samuel Brooks - 30* v Wests

Samuel Brooks - 30* v Sub Parks

Ryan McCarron - 30 v Brothers

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 30 v Brothers

Richard Scott - 109* v Wests

Dylan Fields - 72 v Wanderers

Bingen Balanzategui - 81 v Wests

Jacob Arratoon - 69 v Brothers

Bingen Balanzategui - 63 v Wanderers

Richard Scott - 61 v Wanderers

Richard Scott - 60* v Wests

Lachlan Marshall - 56 v Wanderers

Jacob Arratoon - 51 v Brothers

Connor Sadler - 55* v Wanderers

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 44 v Wanderers

Beau McCarron - 33* v Brothers

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 33* v Brothers

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 33* v Sub Paks

Beau McCarron - 33 v Sub Parks

M.Reji Skaria - 33 v Wanderers

Connor Sadler - 32* v Sub Parks

Sianna Ginger - 30* v Wanderers

Sianna Ginger - 30* v Wests

Ben Dempsey 30* v Wests

Ben Dempsey 30* v Brothers

Kai Adani 30* V Nth Beaches

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 30* v Wests

Allen Whartan - 30 v Wanderers

Harper Muller - 25 v Brothers

Billy Hancock - 23* v Norths Red

Ryan Higgins - 22 v Nth Beaches

Kai Adami - 21* v Brothers

Billy Hancock - 20* v Brothers

Harper Muller - 20* v Wests

Daniel Franettovich - 5/1 v Nth Beaches

Campbell Corrigan - 3/0 v Sub Parks

Adam Beaton - 3/4 v Nth Beaches

Ryan McCarron - 3/5 v Charters Towers

Hunter Lim - 3/7 v Sub Parks

Campbell Corrigan - 3/7 v Wests

Xander Shearer-Sparks - 3/11 v Wests

Brenton Dickson - 3/12 v Charters Towers

Stacy Rockliff - 3/15 v Wests

Oskar Morrison-Beard - 3/28 v Brothers

Hamish Swindley - 4/6 v Wanderers

Matthew Wiseman - 4/15 v Wests

Travis Busch - 4/22 v Wests

Liam Duffy - 4/24 v Wanderers

Liam Duffy - 4/27 v Brothers

Liam Duffy - 3/3 v Wests

Travis Busch- 3/5 v Brothers

Travis Busch - 3/9 v Brothers

Bingen Balanzategui - 3/13 v Brothers

Ethan Engert - 3/18 v Brothers

Travis Busch - 3/20 v Wests

Matthew Wiseman - 3/24 v Brothers

Fletcher Ross - 4/3 v Wests

Allen Whartan - 3/3 v Sub Parks

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 3/4 v Wanderers

Kai Smith - 3/5 v Brothers

Oskar Morrisson-Beard - 3/7 v Sub Parks

Beau McCarron - 3/7 v Brothers

Brayden Collis - 3/8 v Sub Parks

Ryan Higgins - 3/13 v Sub Parks

Ethan Harvey-Sutton - 4/9 v Brothers

Matthew Cahill - 3/6 v Wanderers

Cody Sadler - 3/9 v Brothers

Matthew Wiseman - 3/33 v Sub Parks 4ths

Hayden Arratoon - 72* v Brothers 4ths

Lachlan Marshall - 51* v Wanderers 3rds

SENIOR CRICKET   |   JUNIOR CRICKET   |   CRICKET TRAINING   |   CRICKET FITNESS   |   PROFESSIONAL CRICKETERS   |   GREAT CRICKET FACILTIES

© 2014 by Norths Cricket Club Townsville.